Copa Confederaciones CAF 2015 resultados en vivo, Fútbol África

Copa Confederaciones CAF
Loading ...
results
1
1422548386
0
fixtures
SA÷1¬~ZA÷ÁFRICA: Copa Confederaciones CAF - Clasificación¬ZB÷1¬ZC÷0vZGYjoA¬ZD÷p¬ZE÷vaHH2SPt¬ZF÷0¬ZO÷0¬ZG÷2¬ZH÷1_UF0IztbB¬ZJ÷1¬ZL÷/es/futbol/africa/copa-confederaciones-caf/¬ZX÷00África......006África00200085000Copa Confede040cación¬~AA÷0dOak313¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Al-Ghazal (Ssu)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷GHA¬AE÷Al-Ghazal (Ssu)¬OA÷team¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petrojet (Egy)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷M5Pejqnc¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Al Ittihad (Lib)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WN÷ELE¬AF÷Elect Sport (Cha)¬OB÷team¬WM÷ITT¬AE÷Al Ittihad (Lib)¬OA÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷YN1t2to9¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷AS Togo-Port (Tog)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷TOG¬AE÷AS Togo-Port (Tog)¬OA÷team¬WN÷CAR¬AF÷CARA Brazzaville (Con)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷pltDRa9d¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Berkane (Mar)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷BER¬AE÷Berkane (Mar)¬OA÷team¬WN÷ONZ¬AF÷Onze Créateurs (Mli)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷hl0UjGx8¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bidvest Wits (Rsa)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷BID¬AE÷Bidvest Wits (Rsa)¬OA÷team¬WN÷ROY¬AF÷Royal Leopards (Swa)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷SQAjuJwd¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Bobo-Dioulasso (Bur)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WN÷WAR¬AF÷Warri (Nig)¬OB÷team¬WM÷BOB¬AE÷Bobo-Dioulasso (Bur)¬OA÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷hQHs0KFL¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷CF Mounana (Gab)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷MOU¬AE÷CF Mounana (Gab)¬OA÷team¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Polisi Dodoma (Zan)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷zTVBn1oM¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Chlef (Alg)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WN÷KAM¬AF÷Kamboi Eagles (Sie)¬OB÷team¬WM÷CHL¬AE÷Chlef (Alg)¬OA÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷p2LotaOk¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Côte d'Or (Sey)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷COT¬AE÷Côte d'Or (Sey)¬OA÷team¬WN÷DED¬AF÷Dedebit (Eth)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷tUEfvwg2¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Etoile du Congo (Con)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷ETO¬AE÷Etoile du Congo (Con)¬OA÷team¬WN÷ETA¬AF÷MK Etancheite (Drc)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷h4t7msWF¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Hearts Of Oak (Gha)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷HEA¬AE÷Hearts Of Oak (Gha)¬OA÷team¬WN÷POL¬AF÷Police (Ben)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷EJUFoL0S¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Horoya (Gui)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷HOR¬AE÷Horoya (Gui)¬OA÷team¬WN÷FAS¬AF÷Fassell (Lib)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷EZIw100F¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Khartoum (Sud)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WN÷POW¬AF÷Power Dynamos (Zam)¬OB÷team¬WM÷KHA¬AE÷Khartoum (Sud)¬OA÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷pOdMhx8e¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Luanda (Ang)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷LUA¬AE÷Luanda (Ang)¬OA÷team¬WN÷LEM¬AF÷Le Messager Ngozi (Bur)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷6cs9Sufj¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷MC Alger (Alg)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷MC¬AE÷MC Alger (Alg)¬OA÷team¬WN÷SAH¬AF÷Sahel (Nig)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷fX2x3MV2¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Panthere (Cmr)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷BAN¬AE÷Panthere (Cmr)¬OA÷team¬WN÷RAY¬AF÷Rayon Sport (Rwa)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷dMQAa8t8¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Petite Rivière (Mau)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WN÷FER¬AF÷Ferroviario Beira (Moz)¬OB÷team¬WM÷PET¬AE÷Petite Rivière (Mau)¬OA÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷O88Dfbwq¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sofapaka (Ken)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷SOF¬AE÷Sofapaka (Ken)¬OA÷team¬WN÷PLA¬AF÷Platinum (Zim)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷fJN3lNG9¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Unisport Bafang (Cmr)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷UNI¬AE÷Unisport Bafang (Cmr)¬OA÷team¬WN÷JUE¬AF÷Olympique Ngor (Sen)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷nmHoavVR¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷URA SC (Uga)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷URA¬AE÷URA SC (Uga)¬OA÷team¬WN÷ELG¬AF÷Elgeco Plus (Mad)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷6BMssu9q¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Vegetarianos (Gnq)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷VEG¬AE÷Vegetarianos (Gnq)¬OA÷team¬WN÷DOL¬AF÷Dolphin (Nig)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷Ec1QidN1¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Volcan Club (Com)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷VOL¬AE÷Volcan Club (Com)¬OA÷team¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petro (Ang)¬OB÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷6XcIgIhk¬AD÷1423832400¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Young Africans (Tan)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WN÷DEF¬AF÷Defence Force (Bot)¬OB÷team¬WM÷YOU¬AE÷Young Africans (Tan)¬OA÷team¬AM÷1ª vuelta.¬~AA÷A5KXiHva¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷CARA Brazzaville (Con)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷CAR¬AE÷CARA Brazzaville (Con)¬OA÷team¬WN÷TOG¬AF÷AS Togo-Port (Tog)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷I7ugaanP¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Dedebit (Eth)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷DED¬AE÷Dedebit (Eth)¬OA÷team¬WN÷COT¬AF÷Côte d'Or (Sey)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷jLFhmggU¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Defence Force (Bot)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷DEF¬AE÷Defence Force (Bot)¬OA÷team¬WN÷YOU¬AF÷Young Africans (Tan)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷4jxCzG9O¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Dolphin (Nig)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷DOL¬AE÷Dolphin (Nig)¬OA÷team¬WN÷VEG¬AF÷Vegetarianos (Gnq)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷vqintKum¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Elect Sport (Cha)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷ELE¬AE÷Elect Sport (Cha)¬OA÷team¬WN÷ITT¬AF÷Al Ittihad (Lib)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷pOCpkFOH¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Elgeco Plus (Mad)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷ELG¬AE÷Elgeco Plus (Mad)¬OA÷team¬WN÷URA¬AF÷URA SC (Uga)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷Qaw8ydfI¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Fassell (Lib)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WN÷HOR¬AF÷Horoya (Gui)¬OB÷team¬WM÷FAS¬AE÷Fassell (Lib)¬OA÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷2aqB5z9b¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Ferroviario Beira (Moz)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷FER¬AE÷Ferroviario Beira (Moz)¬OA÷team¬WN÷PET¬AF÷Petite Rivière (Mau)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷ryl3xxuC¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Kamboi Eagles (Sie)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷KAM¬AE÷Kamboi Eagles (Sie)¬OA÷team¬WN÷CHL¬AF÷Chlef (Alg)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷Grsa8xPu¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Le Messager Ngozi (Bur)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WN÷LUA¬AF÷Luanda (Ang)¬OB÷team¬WM÷LEM¬AE÷Le Messager Ngozi (Bur)¬OA÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷2uHPgwAn¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷MK Etancheite (Drc)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WN÷ETO¬AF÷Etoile du Congo (Con)¬OB÷team¬WM÷ETA¬AE÷MK Etancheite (Drc)¬OA÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷zBpevbAa¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Olympique Ngor (Sen)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷JUE¬AE÷Olympique Ngor (Sen)¬OA÷team¬WN÷UNI¬AF÷Unisport Bafang (Cmr)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷0hhrs0Qt¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Onze Créateurs (Mli)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷ONZ¬AE÷Onze Créateurs (Mli)¬OA÷team¬WN÷BER¬AF÷Berkane (Mar)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷fZu37dvn¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Petro (Ang)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷PET¬AE÷Petro (Ang)¬OA÷team¬WN÷VOL¬AF÷Volcan Club (Com)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷dKoiuveg¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Petrojet (Egy)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WN÷GHA¬AF÷Al-Ghazal (Ssu)¬OB÷team¬WM÷PET¬AE÷Petrojet (Egy)¬OA÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷voCllZwO¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Platinum (Zim)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷PLA¬AE÷Platinum (Zim)¬OA÷team¬WN÷SOF¬AF÷Sofapaka (Ken)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷UXqawIP5¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Police (Ben)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Police (Ben)¬OA÷team¬WN÷HEA¬AF÷Hearts Of Oak (Gha)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷6XDtje9B¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Polisi Dodoma (Zan)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WN÷MOU¬AF÷CF Mounana (Gab)¬OB÷team¬WM÷POL¬AE÷Polisi Dodoma (Zan)¬OA÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷ldJyiyf5¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Power Dynamos (Zam)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷POW¬AE÷Power Dynamos (Zam)¬OA÷team¬WN÷KHA¬AF÷Khartoum (Sud)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷GrLThcPh¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Rayon Sport (Rwa)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷RAY¬AE÷Rayon Sport (Rwa)¬OA÷team¬WN÷BAN¬AF÷Panthere (Cmr)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷O8p76Ggh¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Royal Leopards (Swa)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷ROY¬AE÷Royal Leopards (Swa)¬OA÷team¬WN÷BID¬AF÷Bidvest Wits (Rsa)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷8dUEbSeE¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Sahel (Nig)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷SAH¬AE÷Sahel (Nig)¬OA÷team¬WN÷MC¬AF÷MC Alger (Alg)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~AA÷KGRKfJft¬AD÷1425042000¬AB÷1¬AC÷1¬CX÷Warri (Nig)¬ER÷1/8 de final¬AX÷0¬WM÷WAR¬AE÷Warri (Nig)¬OA÷team¬WN÷BOB¬AF÷Bobo-Dioulasso (Bur)¬OB÷team¬AM÷2ª vuelta.¬~
1
1422548387
46

África

Sudamérica

Norte, Centroamérica y Caribe

Europa

Asia

Australia & Oceanía

África

Otras competiciones

Colaboradores: