Copa da Inglaterra 2017/2018 - equipes

Equipes
1874 Northwich
Abbey Hey
AFC Mansfield
AFC Rushden
AFC Totton
Albion Sports
Alfreton
Altrincham
Alvechurch
Andover Town
Arlesey
Ashford Town
Ashford U.
Ashton Athletic
Ashton Utd.
Atherton
Aylesbury FC
Aylesbury Utd
Baldock
Bamber Bridge
Banbury
Banstead Athletic
Barking
Barnoldswick
Barnstaple
Barwell
Basford
Basingstoke
Bath City
Beaconsfield
Bedford
Berkhamsted
Bideford
Biggleswade Town
Billericay
Bishops
Bishop's Stortford
Blyth Spartans
Bodmin
Bognor
Boldmere
Boston
Boston Town
Bottesford
Brackley
Bradford PA
Braintree
Bridgwater
Bridport
Brightlingsea
Brocton
Burgess Hill
Buxton
Cadbury Heath
Cambridge City
Carshalton
Chasetown
Chelmsford
Chesham
Cheshunt
Chippenham Town
Chipstead
Chorley
Cinderford
City Of Liverpool
Clapton
Cleethorpes
Clitheroe
Coalville
Cockfosters
Coleshill
Colne
Colney
Colwyn Bay
Concord
Consett
Corinthian-Casuals
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Crowborough
Curzon Ashton
Darlington
Dartford
Deeping
Dereham
Didcot
Dorchester
Dorking
Droylsden
Dulwich Hamlet
Dunkirk
Dunstable Town
Eastbourne
East Grinstead
East Thurrock
Egham
Enfield Town
Erith Town
Farnborough
Farsley
Faversham
Folkestone
Frickley
Frome
Gainsborough
Glebe
Gloucester
Godalming Town
Gorleston
Gosport
Grantham
Grays
Great Yarmouth
Greenwich Borough
Grimsby Borough
Guildford
Hadley
Halesowen
Hampton & Richmond
Hamworthy
Handsworth
Hanwell Town
Haringey Borough
Harlow Town
Harrogate
Harrow Borough
Hartley Wintney
Hastings
Haughmond FC
Havant & W
Haverhill Borough
Hayes & Yeading
Haywards
Hednesford
Hemel Hempstead
Hendon
Hereford
Herne Bay
Hertford
Heybridge
Hinckley
Hitchin
Holbeach
Hornchurch
Horndean
Horsham FC
Hungerford
Hyde
Kempston
Kendal
Kettering
Kidderminster
Kidlington
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kings Langley
King's Lynn
Kingstonian
Knaphill
Lancaster
Leamington
Leatherhead
Leek
Leiston FC
Lewes
Lincoln Utd.
Littlehampton
Liversedge
Loughborough Dyn.
Lowestoft
Maldon & Tiptree
Margaretsbury
Margate
Marine
Market Drayton
Marlow
Matlock
Merstham
Merthyr Town
Metropolitan Police
Mickleover
Mildenhall
Moneyfields
Mossley
Nantwich
Needham Market
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Town
North Ferriby
North Leigh
Nuneaton
Odd Down
Ossett
Oxford City
Pagham
Paulton Rovers
Penistone Church
Peterborough Sports
Phoenix
Poole Town
Portchester
Potters
Potton United
Radcliffe Borough
Ramsgate
Redditch
Romania
Romford
Romulus
Royston
Rushall
Salford
Salisbury
Scarborough Athletic
Sevenoaks
Shaw Lane
Shepshed
Shildon
Shoreham
Skelmersdale
Slough
Soham
Southport
South Shields
Spennymoor
Stafford
Staines Town
St. Albans
Stalybridge
St Ives
St. Neots
Stockport
Stourbridge
Stratford
Sudbury
Sunderland Ryhope
Sutton Coldfield
Swindon Supermarine
Takeley
Tamworth
Taunton
Tavistock
Telford
Thame
Thamesmead
Thatcham
Thurrock
Tilbury
Tiverton
Tividale
Tonbridge
Tooting & Mitcham
Truro
Tuffley Rovers
Tunbridge Wells
United of Manchester
Walton Casuals
Ware
Warrington
Wealdstone
Welling
Westfields
Weston
Weymouth
Whitby
Whitehawk
Whitley Bay
Willand
Winchester
Wingate & Finchley
Wisbech
Witham
Witton
Workington
Worthing
Yaxley
York

Inglaterra

América do Sul

América do Norte e Central

Europa

Ásia

Oceania

África

Outras Competições

Parceiros: