Copa da Inglaterra 2014/2015 - equipes

Equipes
1874 Northwich
Abbey Hey
Abingdon
Accrington
AFC Blackpool
AFC Liverpool
AFC Rushden
AFC Totton
Albion Sports
Aldershot
Alfreton
Almondsbury UWE
Alresford
Alsager
Alton
Altrincham
Alvechurch
Ampthill Town
Ardley
Arlesey
Armthorpe
Arnold
Arsenal
Arundel
Ascot
Ash
Ashford Town
Ashford U.
Ashington
Ashton Athletic
Ashton Utd
Aston Villa
Athersley
Atherstone
Atherton
Aveley
Aylesbury FC
Aylesbury Utd
Bacup
Badshot
Baldock
Bamber
Banbury
Barking
Barkingside
Barnet
Barnoldswick
Barnsley
Barnstaple
Barrow
Barton
Barton Town
Barwell
Basford
Bashley
Basildon
Basingstoke
Bath City
Beaconsfield
Beckenham
Bedfont & Feltham
Bedfont Sports
Bedford
Bedworth
Belper Town
Bemerton
Berkhamsted
Bewdley
Bideford
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Utd.
Billericay
Billingham
Billingham Synthonia
Binfield
Birmingham
Bishop Auckland
Bishops
Bishop Sutton
Bitton
Blaby & Whetstone
Blackburn
Black Country
Blackfield
Blackpool
Blyth
Bodmin
Bognor
Boldmere
Bolehall
Bolton
Boreham Wood
Borrowash
Boston
Boston Town
Bottesford
Bournemouth
Bournemouth FC
Bowers & Pitsea
Brackley
Bracknell
Bradford
Bradford PA
Bradford Town
Braintree
Brantham
Brentford
Brentwood
Bridgwater
Bridlington
Bridport
Brigg Town
Brighouse Town
Brightlingsea
Brighton
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brislington
Bristol City
Bristol MF
Bristol Rovers
Brockenhurst
Brocton
Bromley
Bromsgrove
Buckland
Burgess Hill
Burnham FC
Burnham Ramblers
Burnley
Burscough
Burton
Bury
Bury Town
Buxton
Cadbury Heath
Camberley
Cambridge City
Cambridge Utd
Cammell Laird
Canterbury
Canvey Island
Cardiff
Carlisle
Carlton Town
Carshalton
Causeway
Chalfont St Peter
Charlton
Chasetown
Chatham
Chelmsford
Chelsea
Cheltenham
Cheltenham Saracens
Chertsey
Chesham
Cheshunt
Chessington & Hook
Chester
Chesterfield
Chichester
Chippenham Town
Chipstead
Chorley
Christchurch
Cinderford
Cirencester
Clacton
Clapton
Cleethorpes
Clevedon
Clipstone
Clitheroe
Coalville
Cockfosters
Codicote
Cogenhoe
Colchester
Coleshill
Colliers Wood
Colne
Colney
Colwyn Bay
Concord
Congleton
Consett
Continental Star
Corby
Corinthian
Corsham
Cove
Coventry
Coventry Sphinx
Cowes
Cradley
Crawley D. G.
Crawley Green
Crawley Town
Cray
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Crewe
Cribbs
Crook
Crowborough
Croydon
Croydon Ath.
Crystal Palace
Curzon Ashton
Dagenham & Red.
Darlington 1883
Dartford
Daventry
Deal
Deeping
Derby
Dereham
Desborough
Didcot
Diss
Doncaster
Dorchester
Dorking
Dover
Downton
Droylsden
Dudley
Dulwich Hamlet
Dunkirk
Dunstable
Dunstable Town
Dunston
Durham
Eastbourne
Eastbourne United
East Grinstead
Eastleigh
East Preston
East Thurrock
Ebbsfleet
Eccleshill
Egham
Ellesmere
Ellistown
Ely
Emley
Enfield 1893
Enfield Town
Epsom
Epsom Athletic
Erith & Belvedere
Erith Town
Eton Manor
Everton
Evesham
Exeter
Fairford
Fakenham
Fareham
Farnborough
Farnham
Farsley
Faversham
Fawley
Felixstowe & Walton
Fisher
Flackwell
Fleet Town
Fleetwood
Folkestone
Folland
Forest Green
Frickley
Frimley Green
Frome
Fulham
Fylde
Gainsborough
Garforth
Gateshead
Gillingham FC
Gillingham Town
Glasshoughton
Glossop
Gloucester
Godalming Town
Godmanchester R.
Goole
Gorleston
Gornal
Gosport
Graham Street
Grantham
Grays
Great Wakering
Great Yarmouth
Greenwich Borough
Gresley
Grimsby
Guernsey F.
Guildford
Guisborough
Guiseley
Hadleigh
Hadley
Hailsham
Halesowen
Halifax
Hallen
Halstead
Hampton
Hamworthy
Handsworth
Hanwell Town
Hanworth
Harborough
Harefield
Haringey Borough
Harlow Town
Harrogate
Harrogate Railway
Harrow Borough
Harrowby
Hartlepool
Hartley Wintney
Hassocks
Hastings
Hatfield
Havant & W
Haverhill
Haverhill Borough
Hayes
Hayes & Yeading
Haywards
Heanor Town
Heather
Heath Hayes
Hebburn Town
Hednesford
Hemel Hempstead
Hendon
Hengrove
Hereford
Herne
Hertford
Heybridge
Highmoor
Highworth
Hillingdon
Histon
Hitchin
Hoddesdon
Holbeach
Holker
Holmer Green
Holmesdale
Holwell
Holyport
Horley
Hornchurch
Horndean
Horsham FC
Horsham YMCA
Huddersfield
Hull
Hullbridge
Hungerford
Huntingdon
Hyde
Hythe & Dibden
Hythe Town
Ilford
Ilfracombe
Ilkeston
Ipswich
Ipswich Wanderers
Kempston
Kendal
Kettering
Kidderminster
Kidlington
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kings Langley
King's Lynn
Kingstonian
Kirby Muxloe
Kirkley & Pakefield
Knaphill
Knaresborough
Lancaster
Lancing
Larkhall
Leamington
Leatherhead
Leeds
Leek
Leicester
Leighton Town
Leiston FC
Leverstock Green
Lewes
Leyton Orient
Lichfield
Lincoln
Lincoln Moorlands
Lincoln Utd.
Lingfield
Littlehampton
Liverpool
Liversedge
London C.
London T.
Long Buckby
Long Eaton
Longwell Green
Lordswood
Loughborough Dyn.
Loughborough Uni.
Lowestoft
Luton
Lye
Lymington
Macclesfield
Maidenhead
Maidstone
Maine Road
Maldon & Tiptree
Maltby
Manchester City
Manchester Utd
Mangotsfield
Mansfield
Margaretsbury
Margate
Marine
Market Drayton
Marlow
Marske
Matlock
Melksham
Merstham
Merthyr Town
Metropolitan Police
Mickleover
Middlesbrough
Mildenhall
Millwall
Milton
Milton Keynes
Molesey
Mole Valley
Moneyfields
Morecambe
Morpeth
Mossley
Nantwich
Needham
Nelson
Newbury
Newcastle
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Town
Newmarket
New Mills
Newport
Newport IW
Newport Pagnell
Newton Aycliffe
Northallerton
Northampton
Northampton Sileby
Northampton Spencer
North Ferriby
North Greenford Utd.
North Leigh
North Shields
Northwich Victoria
Northwood
Norton Utd
Norwich
Norwich Utd
Nostell Miners Welfare
Nottingham
Notts County
Nuneaton
Nuneaton Griff
Oadby
Odd Down
Oldham
Ossett
Ossett Albion
Oxford City
Oxford Utd
Oxhey Jets
Padiham
Pagham
Parkgate
Paulton Rovers
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Pegasus Juniors
Penrith
Peterborough
Peterborough NS
Petersfield
Pewsey Vale
Phoenix
Pickering Town
Plymouth
Plymouth Parkway
Pontefract
Poole Town
Portchester
Portsmouth
Port Vale
Potters
Prescot
Preston
QPR
Quorn
Radcliffe Borough
Radstock
Rainworth
Ramsbottom
Ramsgate
Raynes Park Vale
Reading
Reading Town
Redbridge
Redditch
Redhill
Retford
Ringmer
Rocester
Rochdale
Rochdale Town
Romania
Romford
Romsey
Romulus
Roofing
Rotherham
Royston
Rugby
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Town
Rushall
Rushden
Saffron
Salford
Salisbury
Saltash
Sawbridgeworth
Scarborough Athletic
Scunthorpe
Seaham
Selsey
Sevenoaks
Shawbury
Sheffield
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield Wed
Shepshed
Shepton Mallet
Sherborne
Shildon
Shirebrook
Sholing
Shoreham
Shortwood
Shrewsbury
Shrivenham
Silsden
Sittingbourne
Skelmersdale
Sleaford
Slimbridge
Slough
Soham
Solent
Solihull
Southampton
Southend
Southend Manor
South Park
Southport
Spalding United
Spennymoor
Sporting Bengal
Sporting Khalsa
Squires Gate
Stafford
Stafford Town
Staines Lammas
Staines Town
St. Albans
Stalybridge
Stamford
St Andrews
Stansted
Stanway
Stapenhill
St. Austell
Staveley Miners
Stevenage
St Francis
St Helens
St Ives
St. Neots
Stockport
Stockport Sports
Stocksbridge
Stoke
Stortford
Stotfold
Stourbridge
Stourport
Stratford
Street
Studley
Sudbury
Sunderland
Sunderland Ryhope
Sutton
Sutton Coldfield
Swaffham
Swansea
Swindon
Swindon Supermarine
Tadcaster
Tadley
Takeley
Tamworth
Taunton
Team Bury
Telford
Thackley
Thame
Thamesmead
Thatcham
Thetford
Three Bridges
Thurnby
Thurrock
Tilbury
Tipton
Tiverton
Tividale
Tonbridge
Tooting Mitcham
Torpoint
Torquay
Tottenham
Totton & Eling
Tower Hamlets
Trafford
Tranmere
Tring
Truro
Tunbridge
United of Manchester
Uxbridge
VCD Athletic
Verwood
Walsall
Walsall W.
Walsham le Willows
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Forest
Walton Casuals
Walton & Hersham
Wantage
Ware
Warrington
Washington
Watford
Wealdstone
Welling
Wellingborough
Wellington Town
Welton
Welwyn Garden
Wembley
West Allotment
West Auckland
West Brom
West D. & C.
Westfield
Westfields
West Ham
Weston
Weymouth
Whickham
Whitby
Whitchurch
Whitehawk
Whitley Bay
Whitstable Town
Whitton
Whyteleafe
Wigan
Wigan Robin Park
Willand
Wimbledon
Wimborne
Winchester
Windsor
Wingate & Finchley
Winsford
Winterbourne
Winterton
Wisbech
Witham
Witheridge
Witton
Wivenhoe
Woking
Wolverhampton Casuals
Wolves
Woodbridge
Woodstock
Wootton
Worcester
Workington
Worksop
Worthing
Worthing United
Wrexham
Wroxham
Wulfrunians
Wycombe
Yate Town
Yaxley
Yeovil
York

Inglaterra

América do Sul

América do Norte e Central

Europa

Ásia

Austrália e Oceania

África

Outras Competições

Parceiros: